Sopocachi, Sopocachi, La Paz, Bolivia

U$S 129,900

$ ~900,000 / + U$S 50 common expenses / U$S 650/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Garage

3

Area

200

Construction Year

2026

Category

Apartment

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

115

Sopocachi Edificio Warita

DEPARTAMENTO EN PREVENTA UBICADO EN EL CORAZON DE SOPOCACHI EXACTAMENTE A

LA PARALELA DEL TELEFERICO AMARILLLO

SOLEADO

BALCON

AMBIENTE TRANQUILO

EDIFICACION LUJOSA Y ANTISISMICA

ENTREGA EN UN AÑO

CUOTA INICIAL 30%

TIPO DE CAMBIO 6.96

Bathrooms

1494839

Apartment

Sale

200

200

4

2

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

3

3

2026

U$S50

Q8E2B1

2026-04-27

Location

129.9к U$S

Additional Actions

BUONARROTI S.R.L. SOLUSIONES HABITACIONALES
75816498
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.