Este, Av Guapay, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 160,000

$ ~1,110,000 / U$S 640/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Garage

3

Area

250

Category

Home

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

110

Zona Canal Cotoca

Zona Canal Cotoca a media cuadra del 4to. anillo

Precio: 160.000 $us. (tc 7)

4 dormitorios (1 en suite)

Living comedor

Cocina cerrada

Baño compartido

Galería

Área de servicio con lavandería, baño y deposito

Pasillos laterales

Parqueo para 3 vehículos

Terrain

1486128

Home

Sale

250

250

2602

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

5

3

4

3

XF26CF

2026-04-22

Location

160к U$S

Location

Santa Cruz

Address

Este, Av Guapay, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

Additional Actions

Century 21 - Leonardo Medina
+59179907777
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.