Norte, Av. El Remanso - Banzer, Avenida El Remanso, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 2,000,000

$ ~13,900,000 / U$S 714/m2

Area

2800

Category

Land

Published

2 days

Views

6

Terreno En Venta Sobre Avenida Banzer

TERRENO EN VENTA SOBRE AVENIDA BANZER O CRISTO REDENTOR

UBICACION: sobre la Banzer a una cuadra pasando el 9no anillo.

METROS: 2500 M2

PRECIO: ***bs

TIENE 25 METROS DE FRENTE

TIENE 100 MTROS DE FONDO

Beneficios terreno:

1. Sobre avenida

2. Amplio frente sobre avenida

3. Se recibe bolivianos

contacto ***

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1509458

Land

Sale

2800

Terrain

Code

Updated

28002

V66521

2026-05-14

Location

2м U$S

Location

Santa Cruz

Address

Additional Actions

FRANCO MARIN - CENTURY 21 HOME
+59175638971
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.