Equipetrol, Barrio Equipetrol, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 1,250,000

$ ~8,660,000 / U$S 2,437/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Garage

3

Area

513

Construction Year

2000

Category

Home

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

122

Casa En Venta De 4 Dormitorios En Barrio Equipetrol

CASA EN VENTA EN ZONA EQUIPETROL

Ubicado en calle Gomeros y Lirios en esquina, a 2 cuadras de la Av. San Martín

Precio: ***$ o tipo de cambio blue

Superficie de terreno: 845.56 m2

Superficie construida: 513.66 m2

Cuenta con:

4 dormitorios

4 baños

Rooms

1486186

Home

Sale

513

513

8452

5

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Code

Updated

3

4

3

2000

SEC6E4

2026-04-20

Location

1.3м U$S

Location

Santa Cruz

Address

Amenities

Garden

Additional Actions

Neyder Moscoso Soliz - Century21 Insignia
72177345
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.