Equipetrol, Equipetrol, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 61,500

$ ~426,000 / U$S 1,538/m2

Bathrooms

1

Area

40

Construction Year

2020

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

32

Monoambiente De Lujo En Venta Equipetrol

Monoambiente de lujo en venta

Amplio monoambiente de 40 m2

con vista fachada, balcón con churrasquera propia.

Cocina equipada

Incluye cortinas

Parqueo opcional: 14.000 usd

Precio monoambiente: 61.500 usd pago en dolares o al TC Paralelo

id107787

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

1503590

Apartment

Sale

40

40

Rooms

Bathrooms

Construction Year

Code

Updated

1

1

2020

U74E58

2026-05-06

Location

61.5к U$S

Location

Santa Cruz

Address

Equipetrol, Equipetrol, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

Additional Actions

federico sesma
+59167794268
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.