Equipetrol, Equipetrol Norte, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 185,000

$ ~1,290,000 / + U$S 50 common expenses / U$S 2,202/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

3

Garage

1

Area

84

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

36

Departamento De 2 Dormitorios En Venta En Sky Moon

Departamento de 2 dormitorios en Venta en Sky Moon

2 dormitorios en suite Equipetrol Norte!!

Condominio Sky Moon

Superficie: 84 m2

2 dormitorios en Suite

Living-comedor

Cocina equipada

Baño visitas

Área de lavadora

Balcón piso 10 vista a Equipetrol

Precio: 185.000 $us.

Rooms

1503594

Apartment

Sale

84

84

2

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Common expenses

Code

Updated

3

1

1

U$S50

ABBEE6

2026-05-05

Location

185к U$S

Additional Actions

Lic. Arturo Terrazas Ewel Century 21 Norte
59176632997
+59176632997
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.