Equipetrol, Parque Urbano Sebastián Molina, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 105,000

$ ~727,000 / U$S 1,105/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Garage

2

Area

95

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

35

Departamento Con Parqueo Y Baulera En Equipetrol

Venta-Dpto de 2 dormitorios en Equipetrol Norte

Venta Departamento de 2 dormitorios

(1 en Suite)

Amplio living comedor

Cocina cerrada

Área de servicio con cuarto y baño

95 m2

incluye 2 parqueos y baulera

Oportunidad única

Precio $us. 105.000 tcp

Id: 108985

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1509545

Apartment

Sale

95

95

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

2

2

2

K6D593

2026-05-07

Location

105к U$S

federico sesma
+59167794268
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.