Norte, Canal Isuto, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

U$S 149,000

$ ~1,040,000 / + U$S 700 common expenses / U$S 1,656/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Garage

1

Area

90

Construction Year

2026

Category

Apartment

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

94

Canal Isuto Entre 3er Y 4to An, Vendo Hermoso Depto 2d 90m2

Por el Canal Isuto entre 3er y 4to anillo, vendo un hermoso Depto a estrenar full equipado de 90m2 con 2 dormitorios uno en suite, bano de visita, cocina americana full equipada, 3 aires, calefon a gaz, terraza grande en el living comedor con linda vista.

Areas sociales con piscina, churrasquera, sala vip con televisores.

Precio/ 149000$.parqueo/10000/$.

Bathrooms

1486141

Apartment

Sale

90

90

3

2

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

2

1

2026

U$S700

EBA19A

2026-04-29

Location

149к U$S

Location

Santa Cruz

Address

Norte, Canal Isuto, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bolivia

Amenities

Storage Box

Individual Heating

Water Heater

Terrace

Additional Actions

Inmobo Rafael
70815869
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.