Irpavi, Irpavi, La Paz, Bolivia

U$S 139,000

$ ~963,000 / + U$S 139,200 common expenses / U$S 1,311/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Garage

1

Area

106

Construction Year

2026

Category

Apartment

Published

5 days

Views

19

Departamento 3d En Preventa, Bajo Irpavi

Departamento en Preventa

Ubicación: Irpavi, calle 8

Superficie: 106 mt

Consta de: 3 dormitorios (1 en suite), living comedor, cocina cerrada con comedor de diario, lavanderia

Incluye parqueo y baulera

Precio $139.200 tc 7

Bathrooms

1509456

Apartment

Sale

106

106

4

3

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

3

1

2026

U$S139200

JEDC24

2026-05-14

Location

139к U$S

Location

La Paz

Address

Irpavi, Irpavi, La Paz, Bolivia

Additional Actions

SANDRA RIVERA
+59175272777
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.